Schüler des Abschlußjahrgangs 1973 ( Klasse 10a, 10b, 10c) und

ehemalige Lehrer

(zurück zur Startseite)

Abschlußjahrgang 1973 Klasse 10a     Tel._Nr. privat
Bayerl Martin 85283 Wolnzach_Niederlauterb. Lehen Nr. 9 08452/8692
Deuschle Norbert 81479 München Wolfratshausener Str. 238 089/794269
Dusl Jakob 85301 Schweitenkirchen_Geisenhs. Kysosstr. 6 08441/9684
Gerner Karl 85135 Titting Marktplatz 3 08423/562
Habermeier Franz 84069 Schierling Buchhausen 8 09451/1339
Hartinger Hubert 92260 Ammerthal Kunigundenstr. 6 01608/157868
Hecker Peter 85132 Schernfeld_Sappenfeld Frühlingstr. 14 08421/6162
Hofrichter Georg 91220 Schnaittach Kleiberweg 1 09153/97237
Hörmann Johann 86643 Bertoldsheim Schloßstr. 12 08434/1201
Horsch Wolfgang 86609 Donauwörth Neffsendstr. 9 0906/4102
Lutz Maximilian 81476 München Hatzelweg 7 089/7556056
Mittermayr (Knörl) Josef 82319 Starnberg_Söcking Alpspitzstr. 24 a 08151/2409
Müller Herbert 85072 Eichstätt Heidingsfelder Weg 24 08421/1368
Nefzger Heinrich 91737 Ornbau Stadtfeldstr. 13 09826/1653
Oexler Bernhard 85051 Ingolstadt_Zuchering Seeweg 1 08450/7970
Simon Rainer 85116 Egweil Retzbuck 49 08424/1712
Steff Walter 85778 Haimhausen_Ottershausen Mühlenstr. 18 08133/2513
Sterner Helmut 85137 Walting_Pfünz Alte Dorfstr. 3 08426/788
Stock Arthur 85055 Ingolstadt Beilngrieser Str. 61 0841/2354
Stoiber Franz 85435 Erding Zur Niedermühle 2 08122/2292
           
Abschlußjahrgang 1973 Klasse 10 b     Tel._Nr. privat
Abel Robert 90556 Cadolzburg Nürnberger Str. 6 09103/8223
Adlkofer Franz 85072 Eichstätt_Landershofen Schimmelleite 43 08421/5407
Beringer Josef 85122 Hitzhofen Erlenweg 17 08458/9933
Bitterwolf Arno 91171 Greding Jakob_Engel_Str. 3 08463/1884
Böhm Ludwig 85049 Ingolstadt_Gerolfing Dorfbreite 11 a 0841/82503
Daffner Ludwig 85283 Wolnzach Auenstr. 10 08442/915070
Eisenberger Georg 83278 Traunstein Hindringerstr. 8 0861/16188
Feierle Karl 85132 Schernfeld Waldgaststätte Geländer 08421/6300
Göbel Manfred Cx 3035 e_Mail: 78068_370_CuiabaM.T. dahwmt@virtualshopp.com.br Brasil
fax:
00556599830132
0055656276903
Gobleder Karl_Heinz 86633 Neuburg Eternitweg 5 08431/38687
Hofmeier Johann 85125 Kinding Erlingshofen 16 08423/774
Kammerbauer Hans 85135 Titting_Kaldorf Mühlweg 1 08423/1253
Karl Johann 91790 Burgsalach_Pfraunfeld Schulstr. 2 09147/94330
König Willibald 85125 Kinding Beilngrieser Str. 14 08467/574
Kratzer Hermann 86529 Schrobenhausen_Mühlried Griesweg 20 A 08252/2509
Liepold Willibald 85072 Eichstätt Westenstr. 127 a 08421/4124
Meier Franz 81180 Heideck Schloßberg 22 09177/1480
Meier Klaus 85114 Buxheim Maurerweg 6 08458/4847
Motschmann Max    
Nun Johann 86571 Langenmosen_Winkelhs. An der Fretz 6 08433/1534
Perseus Ludwig 84494 Neumarkt_St._Veit Staudacher Str. 1 08639/8011
Rausch Lothar 85110 Kipfenberg_Böhming Am Sandacker 3 08465/517
Ritter Claus 83301 Traunreut Südtiroler Str. 4 08669/901620
Rößner Johann 86609 Riedlingen Franz_Bühler_Str. 11 0906/7051777
Schneider Michael 85131 Pollenfeld_Preith Griesweg 16 08421/7709
Strauß Werner 91781 Weißenburg Seeweihermauer 25 09141/71395
Würfel Anton 85604 Zorneding Ingelsberg 30 08106/246794
Ziegmann Erwin 96110 Scheßlitz Hauptstr. 15 1701978921
           
Abschlußjahrgang 1973 Klasse 10 c     Tel._Nr. privat
Achammer Johann 85049 Ingolstadt_Gerolfing Dürrenseestr. 1 0841/86097
Altrichter Herbert 85072 Eichstätt Elias_Holl_Str. 11 08421/7481
Benseler Thomas 86415 Mering Eckener Str. 10 08233/1599
Biber Willibald 85135 Titting_Emsing Hauptstr. 20 08423/341
Däxl Theodor 92334 Karlsfeld Schäferweg 10 08131/97846
Edinger Bernhard 83059 Kolbermoor Schlesierstr. 10 08031/97098
Glas Heinrich 85072 Eichstätt Schottenau 53 08421/3290
Hafner Rupert 10997 Berlin Pücklerstr. 35  
Heindl Peter 85116 Egweil Am Riegel 2 08424/1386
Hirschberger Hermann 85111 Adelschlag_Pietenfeld Amselweg 21 08421/5936
Hetzer Winfried 90439 Nürnberg Schneppenhorststr. 7 0911/613068
Hochrein Hermann 85111 Adelschlag_Ochsenfeld Jurastr. 38 08421/6567
Knorr Georg 85276 Pfaffenhofen_a._d._Ilm Schlehenhag 5 08441/71339
Koller Josef 86643 Rennertshofen_Hatzenhf. Treidelheimer Str. 20 a 08434/1810
Kraus Hermann 85111 Adelschlag_Möckenlohe Römerstr. 11 08424/1558
Löffler Josef 86420 Diedorf Robert_Koch_Str. 1 0821/484420
Margraf Josef 87616 Marktoberdorf Meinrad_Spieß_Str. 6 08342/6448
Meßthaler Hans_Jürgen 90451 Nürnberg Donaustr. 25 0911/963530
Mokosch Johann 91795 Dollnstein Burgsteinweg 11 08422/477
Pehl Andreas 82481 Mittenwald Patenkirchner Str. 60 08823/94187
Regler Anton 85110 Kipfenberg_Pfahldorf Dorfplatz 3 08465/862
Rieger Sebastian 85395 Wolfersdorf Kirchstr. 11 08168/688
Schneider Thomas 85128 Nassenfels_Wolkertshofen Dorfstr. 5 08424/1616
Stelzig Egbert 91795 Dollnstein Beixenhartstr. 8 08422/1327
Stöckl Josef 85095 Denkendorf Johannes_ Auer_ Str. 15 08466/235
Stockinger Ekkehard 83670 Bad_Heilbrunn Unterkarpfsee 17 08046/1473
Uhl Franz 92339 Beilngries An der Altmühl 2 08461/555
Walser Martin 85098 Großmehring_Theißing Römerstr. 8 08404/410
Widulla Friedhelm 83607 Holzkirchen Im Thalbühel 8 08024/5284
Zeumer Johannes 85253 Erdweg Waldstr. 18a 01608854938
Ziegelmeier Robert 85132 Schernfeld Schulstr. 7 08422/219
           
           
Kaußler Pepi 85132 Schernfeld Lerchenweg 18 08422/1684
Bratfisch Paul 86579 Waidhofen_Wangen Wilbergstr. 3 08443/1017
Kaiser Otto 85088 Vohburg Mitterweg 10 08457/318
Metz Franz 86551 Aichach Werlberger Str. 25 08251/51676
Plenk Peter 83324 Ruhpolding Wasen 16a 08663/2470
Rausch Dieter 85072 Eichstätt Spindeltal 35 08421/2632
Reiling Reinhard 86405 Meitingen_Erlingen Kastanienweg 2 08271/5116
Rosenfelder Herbert 90602 Pyrbaum-Oberhembach Röthenbacher Str. 21 09180/930790
Rückerl Robert 93326 Abensberg Münchener Str. 8 09443/7590
Zeller Hans_Peter 83324 Ruhpolding Waldbahn 20 08663/2593
           
ehemalige Lehrer          
Brandl Werner 86650 Wemding Kaplan_Keller_Str. 13 09092/1441
           
ehemalige Mitschüler   verstorben      
Vesenmayer Roland 1982      
Holzky Peter 1984      
Wöhrl Sebastian 1985